CW7gfrTlr0Y

The Fallon Tonight Show x Stromae

  • Artist

    Stromae

  • Release date

    9/12/2021

  • Producer

    Mosaert Label, Interscope, Darkroom, Polydor

  • Views on Youtube

Credits

  • Paul Van Haver Creative Direction
  • Luc Van Haver Creative Direction
  • Coralie Barbier Creative Direction & Fashion Design
  • Gaëlle Birenbaum Communication & Project Manager
  • Evence Guinet - Dannonay Executive Assistant
  • Gaëlle Cools Content & Community Manager
  • Roxane Hauzeur Textile Product Manager
  • Diego Mitrugno Office Manager
  • Auguste Bas Producer
  • Zélie Deletrain Line Producer
  • Lou Bardou-Jacquet Production Coordinator
  • Hugo Dao Production Assistant
  • Adrien Bossa Production Assistant
  • Basile Jan Production Assistant
  • Julien Soulier Director
  • Mathieu Perez 1st Assistant Director
  • Leila Gentet 2nd Assistant Director
  • Kaname Onoyama Director of Photography
  • Micaela Albanese 1st Assistant Operator
  • Florian Rey 2nd Assistant Operator
  • Zhaopeng Zhong DoP Mantee
  • Adryen Barreyat Makinf of
  • Sophie Delorme Head Gaffer
  • Sacha Brauman Electrician
  • Tom Devianne Electrician
  • Aurélien Dayot Lighting Designer
  • Emmanuel Malherbe Prelight electrician
  • Dioclès Desrieux Head Grip
  • Eloi Perrin Best Boy grip
  • Vladimir Duranovic Prelight Grip
  • Léo Rodriguez Location manager
  • Grégoire Décatoire Location manager assistant
  • Mathieu Barazer Location manager assistant
  • Sandra Gonzalez Stylist
  • Sarah Bernard Stylist assistant
  • Camille Roche Make Up and Hair Artist
  • Carla Lange Make up Artist
  • Victoria Pinto Make Up and Hair Artist
  • Lionel Capouillez Sound Engineer
  • Nicolas Fradet Backliner
  • Penelope Hemon Production Designer
  • Marion Motin Choreographer
  • Jeanne Michel Choreographer assistant
  • Royal Post Post production
  • Cindy Durand Paucsik Post-Production Director
  • Marco Novoa Editor
  • Térence Nury Editor assistant
  • Vincent Amor Grader
  • Julien Laudicina VFX Supervisor
  • Quentin Mesureux Graphic designer
  • Lucas Ponçon Graphic designer
  • Hadrian Kalmbach Film Lab Assistant
  • Florian Rossi Musician
  • Manoli Avgoustinatos Musician
  • Simon Schoovaerts Musician
  • Yoshi Masuda Musician
  • Juliana Casas Dancer
  • Lydie Alberto Dancer
  • Robinson Cassarino Dancer
  • Yohann Hebi daher Dancer
  • Chris Fargeot Dancer
  • Audrey Hurtis Dancer
  • Elodie Hilsum Dancer
  • Daya jones Dancer
  • Théophile Bensusan Dancer
  • Brandon Masele Dancer
  • Jean Michel Premier Dancer
  • Kevin Bago Dancer
  • Achraf Bouzefour Dancer
  • Pauline Journe Dancer
  • Caroline Bouquet Dancer
  • Manon Bouquet Dancer
  • Ashley Biscette Dancer
  • Jocelyn Laurent Dancer
  • Oumrata Konan Dancer
  • Kylian Toto Dancer
  • Enzo Lesne Dancer
  • Salomon Mpondo-Dicka Dancer
  • Sandrine Monar Dancer
  • Karl-Ruben Noel Dancer
  • Production company Partizan